Search Results


Matches 201 to 250 of 17,335 for

1 2 3 4 5 ... 347» Next» | Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location   Tree 
201
WARRE, Richard
I7341  b. Est 1529  Southwest
202
COPLESTONE, Richard of Woodland, Little Torrington, Esq.
I10640  b. Est 1530  Southwest
203
FLOYER, Thomasine
I10641  b. Est 1530  Southwest
204
MALET, John
I6865  b. Est 1530 Iddesleigh, Devon, England  Southwest
205
MALET, Mary
I7356  b. Est 1531 Enmore, Somerset, England  Southwest
206
MALLET, Robert
I6059  b. Est 1531  Southwest
207
STURGES
I7357  b. Est 1531  Southwest
208
WARRE, John
I7342  b. Est 1531  Southwest
209
KIST, Johanna
I6177  b. Est 1532  Southwest
210
IVY, Thomas
I7359  b. Est 1533 West Kingston, Wiltshire, England  Southwest
211
MALET, Elizabeth
I7358  b. Est 1533 Enmore, Somerset, England  Southwest
212
WARRE, William
I7343  b. Est 1533  Southwest
213
WORTH, Henry
I7409  b. Abt 1534  Southwest
214
HANDY, Isabella
I647  b. Est 1535  Central
215
MALET, Agatha
I7360  b. Est 1535 Enmore, Somerset, England  Southwest
216
MALLET, Thomas
I646  b. Est 1535  Central
217
PAYNE, John
I7361  b. Est 1535 Hutton, Somerset, England  Southwest
218
WARRE, Henry
I7344  b. Est 1535  Southwest
219
HIGGES, Sibilla
I1062  b. Est 1536  Central
220
MALLET, John
I6064  b. Est 1536  Southwest
221
MALLETT, Edvardi
I696  b. Est 1536  Central
222
MALLETT, Johannes
I1051  b. Est 1536  Central
223
DEVENISH, Robert
I769  b. 1537 Stratton with Grimstone, Dorset, England  Greater London
224
MALET, Dorothy
I7362  b. Est 1537 Enmore, Somerset, England  Southwest
225
MALET, Mary
I7408  b. Est 1537 St Audries, West Quantoxhead, Somerset, England  Southwest
226
MAYE, Robert
I7363  b. Est 1537 Charter House, Mendip, Somerset, England  Southwest
227
WARRE, Thomas
I7345  b. Est 1537  Southwest
228
ROLLE, Elizabeth
I7446  b. Est 1538 Stevenston, Upton Pyne, Devon, England  Southwest
229
DEVENISH, Richard
I789  b. Est 1539  Greater London
230
MALET, Dorothy
I7406  b. Est 1539 St Audries, West Quantoxhead, Somerset, England  Southwest
231
TIBBE, Alice
I790  b. Est 1539  Greater London
232
WARRE, Edward
I7346  b. Est 1539  Southwest
233
MALLETT, Robert
I5631  c. 8 Sep 1539 St Nicholas, Ashill, Norfolk, England  East Anglia
234
Ellen
I6619  b. Est 1540  East Anglia
235
BELLEW, Richard of Ash Rogus and Alverdiscott, Esq.
I10646  b. Est 1540  Southwest
236
BREMMELCOMBE, Rowland
I7050  b. Est 1540  Southwest
237
HAGGET, Joane
I8895  b. Est 1540  Southwest
238
MALET, Francis
I7454  b. Est 1540 Wooleigh, Beaford, Devon, England  Southwest
239
MALLET, Elyzabethe
I6129  b. Est 1540  Southwest
240
MALLETT, Henry
I8894  b. Est 1540  Southwest
241
MALLETT, William
I6618  b. Est 1540  East Anglia
242
OPPIE, Marke
I6128  b. Est 1540  Southwest
243
ST LEGER, Margaret
I10647  b. Est 1540  Southwest
244
Joan
I770  b. Abt 1541  Greater London
245
MICHELL, Thomas
I7348  b. Est 1541 Cannington, Somerset, England  Southwest
246
WARRE, Joan
I7410  b. Est 1541 Hestercombe, Kingston St Mary, Somerset, England  Southwest
247
WARRE, Johanna
I7347  b. Est 1541  Southwest
248
MALLETT, Edward
I5634  c. 20 Feb 1541 St Nicholas, Ashill, Norfolk, England  East Anglia
249
MALET, Richard
I7405  b. 27 Sep 1541 St Audries, West Quantoxhead, Somerset, England  Southwest
250
MALET, Anthony
I6866  b. Bef 1542 Ash, Iddesleigh, Devon, England  Southwest

1 2 3 4 5 ... 347» Next» | Heat Map